Euros Live at  Kells

Games below are subject to change, please call Kells Brewery for the most up to date information. Thanks!

Friday, June 11

Group A: Italy vs. Turkey (Rome; 12 p.m. PST,)

Saturday, June 12

Group B: Belgium vs. Russia (Saint Petersburg; 12 p.m. PST,)

Sunday, June 13

Group D: England vs. Croatia (London; 6am,)

Group C: Austria vs. North Macedonia (Bucharest; 9am,)

Group C: Netherlands vs. Ukraine (Amsterdam; 12 p.m. PST,)

Monday, June 14

Group E: Spain vs. Sweden (Seville; 12 p.m. PST,)

Tuesday, June 15

Group F: France vs. Germany (Munich; 12 p.m. PST,)

Wednesday, June 16

Group A: Italy vs. Switzerland (Rome; 12 p.m. PST,)

Thursday, June 17

Group C: Netherlands vs. Austria (Amsterdam; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

Friday, June 18

Group D: England vs. Scotland (London; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

Saturday, June 19

Group F: Portugal vs. Germany (Munich; 9am)

Group E: Spain vs. Poland (Seville; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

Sunday, June 20

Group A: Italy vs. Wales (Rome; 9am pst)

Group A: Switzerland vs. Turkey (Baku; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

Monday, June 21

Group C: North Macedonia vs. Netherlands (Amsterdam; 9am pst)

Group C: Ukraine vs. Austria (Bucharest; 9am )

Group B: Russia vs. Denmark (Copenhagen;12 p.m. PST,)

Group B: Finland vs. Belgium (Saint Petersburg; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

Tuesday, June 22

Group D: Czech Republic vs. England (London; 12 p.m. PST,)

Group D: Croatia vs. Scotland (Glasgow; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

Wednesday, June 23

Group E: Slovakia vs. Spain (Seville; 9am pst)

Group E: Sweden vs. Poland (Saint Petersburg; 9am pst)

Group F: Germany vs. Hungary (Munich; 12 p.m. PST,)

Group F: Portugal vs. France (Budapest; 12 p.m. PST,)

 

ROUND OF 16

The allocation of best third-placed will depend upon which four groups provide the teams.

Saturday, June 26

37- Runners-up Group A vs. Runners-up Group B (Amsterdam; 9AM PST)

38 - Winners Group A vs. Runners-up Group C (London; 12 p.m. PST)

Sunday, June 27

39 - Winners Group C vs. 3rd in D/E/F (Budapest; 9am PST)

40 - Winners Group B vs. 3rd in A/D/E/F (Bilbao; 12 p.m. PST,)

Monday, June 28

41 - Runners-up Group D vs. Runners-up Group E (9am PST)

42 - Winners Group F vs. 3rd in A/B/C (12 p.m. PST,)

Tuesday, June 29

43 - Winners Group D vs. Runners-up Group F (London; 9am PST)

44 - Winners Group E vs. 3rd in A/B/C/D (Glasgow; 12 p.m. PST,)

QUARTERFINALS

Friday, July 2

45 - Winners Match 41 vs Winners Match 42 (9 am PST)

46 - Winners Match 37 vs Winners Match 39 (12 p.m. PST,)

Saturday, July 3

47 - Winners Match 38 vs Winners Match 40 (Baku; 9am PST)

48 - Winners Match 43 vs Winners Match 44 (Rome; 12 p.m. PST,)

SEMIFINALS

Tuesday, July 6

49 - Winners Match 45 vs Winners Match 46 (London; 12 p.m. PST,)

Wednesday, July 7

50 - Winners Match 47 vs Winners Match 48 (London; 12 p.m. PST,)

FINAL

Sunday, July 11

Winners Match 49 vs Winners Match 50 (London; 12 p.m. PST)